Hallenliga 1          
           
01 05.01.2020 11.00 FloFi Fighters Chaos 12-19
    12.00 Semendria Nachtschicht 24-6
02 12.01.2020 11.00 Chaos Semendria 15-23
    12.00 Nachtschicht Cappadocia 6-24
03 19.01.2020 11.00 Chaos Nachtschicht 26-10
    12.00 FloFi Fighters Cappadocia 4-26
04 26.01.2020 11.00 Semendria FloFi Fighters  
    12.00 Cappadocia Chaos  
05 16.02.2020 11.00 Nachtschicht Flofi Fighters  
    12.00 Cappadocia Semendria  
Hallenliga 2          
           
01 05.01.2020 13.00 Croatia Antäuschen 14-6
    14.00 Dynamo Wien Utd 17-15
02 12.01.2020 13.00 Cappadocia Antäuschen 13-16
    14.00 Dynamo Croatia 8-10
03 19.01.2020 13.00 Wien Utd Cappadocia 17-19
    14.00 Antäuschen Dynamo 5-0
04 26.01.2020 13.00 Croatia Cappadocia  
    14.00 Antäuschen Wien Utd  
05 16.02.2020 13.00 Cappadocia Dynamo  
    14.00 Wien Utd Croatia  
Cappadocia 68
Name Tore Spielberechtigt nach Sperre
SPIELER    
Akin Murat    
Ayhan Aldirmaz    
Altan Aldirmaz 1  
Cafer Cakir 11  
Enes Aldirmaz    
Günay Samed 11  
Göksal Bellikli    
Hüseyin Koc    
Hakan Aldirmaz 6  
Ibrahim Atez    
Miroslav Berisha    
Mohamed Aly    
Mehmet Yaldir    
Muhammed Said Yilmaz    
Muhammed Ali Ercan 15  
Ramazan Aldirmaz    
Samet Gümüs    
Talha Aldirmaz 2  
Talha Yildirim    
Yakup Ercan 3  
Yusuf Ercan 1  
Yunus Emre Aldirmaz    
Flofi Fighters
Name Tore Spielberechtigt nach Sperre
SPIELER    
Christoph Steiner    
Daniel Behavy 2  
Florian Gabert    
Florian Robotka 1  
Louis Pauller 8  
Markus Schneyder    
Markus Müller 1  
Markus Kremling 4  
Michael Brückler    
Mükremin Sahin    
Rene Ritzinger    
Rene Winter    
Roman Lamplot    

 

Union Vienna Chaos
Name Tore Spielberechtigt nach Sperre
SPIELER    
Anastasiou Vasileios    
Christian Steinbacher 2  
Daniel Sadegh 40  
Dominik Wehofer    
Dominik Marenitsch    
Florian Guschl    
Martin Napravnik 5  
Michael Capek    
Rene Borowitz 4  
Rafael Ziegelwagner 2  
Tobias Hoffmann    
Thomas Wehofer 7  

 

FC Nachtschicht
Name Tore Spielberechtigt nach Sperre
SPIELER    
Anand Mirchandani Ramchandani    
Alex Skinner    
Alexander Gmasz    
Ali Hasnain    
Antonio Polimeni    
Christopher Ritsch    
Chris Steele 2  
Craig Haylins 7  
Daniel Grosu    
Dmitry Gordeev 2  
Jesse de Pagter    
Levin Garri    
Mihael Galinac 5  
Nikolai Schmid 1  
Patrick Schimani    
Philipp Singer 2  
Peter Toth 2  
Richard Weiretmayr    
Robert Pichler-Stainern    
Stefan Weingärtner    
Viktor Felt    
Yu Kinoshita 1  

 

FC Semendria
Name Tore Spielberechtigt nach Sperre
SPIELER    
Aleksandar Jankovic    
Aleksandar Vasic 15  
Boris Drndarevic 3  
Bojan Bonic    
Christopher Poell    
Danijel Trailovic    
Darko Maksic    
Dalibor Prodanovic    
Dusan Stanacev    
Filip Prodanovic    
Ivan Djokic 1  
Lazar Miljkovic 1  
Marko Zivkovic 2  
Marko Cvejic    
Milivoje Spasic    
Milos Pujkic 8  
Milos Avramovic 2  
Milan Velickovic    
Nikola Ilic 1  
Nikola Dinic    
Nenad Kuric    
Nenad Markovic 10  
Nemanja Markovic    
Raphael Kreimel    
Sasa Milovanovic    
Simeon Stojanovic 4  
Vukasin Stevic    

 

Cappadocia Seniors
Name Tore Spielberechtigt nach Sperre
SPIELER    
Akin Murat    
Ayhan Aldirmaz    
Altan Aldirmaz 2  
Cafer Cakir 2  
Enes Aldirmaz 3  
Günay Samed 8  
Göksal Bellikli    
Hüseyin Koc    
Hakan Aldirmaz    
Ibrahim Atez    
Miroslav Berisha    
Mohamed Aly    
Mehmet Yaldir    
Muhammed Said Yilmaz    
Muhammed Ali Ercan 3  
Ramazan Aldirmaz    
Samet Gümüs    
Talha Aldirmaz 11  
Talha Yildirim    
Yakup Ercan 3  
Yusuf Ercan    
Yunus Emre Aldirmaz    
FC Wien Utd
Name Tore Spielberechtigt nach Sperre
SPIELER    
Authried Sava    
Amel Kermo    
Andreas Wiesenegger    
Andreas Grassl    
Branislav Jovanovic 4  
Benjamin Dardagan    
Christian Zikeli    
Claudio Fais    
David Grasl 4  
Daniel Voitiech    
Daniel Schneider    
Daniel Herrmann    
Franz Glonig    
Hasan Kurta    
Gregor Mayer 1  
Matthias Weber    
Marko Pisarevic    
Markus Wiesenegger 4  
Markus Altmann    
Michael Bald    
Nenad Pisarevic    
Onur Hasan Isik    
Oliver Gebhart    
Patrick Weiss    
Rene Kremnitzer    
Simon Pöltl 13  
Stefan Kraus    
Thomas Weber    
Thomas Kosch 6  
Werner Kronlachner    

 

FC Niemals Antäuschen
Name Tore Spielberechtigt nach Sperre
SPIELER    
Alex Meier    
Erik Buchanan    
Jakob Hütteneder    
Jakob Lintinger    
Jakob Feinböck 4  
Jan Mülner 2  
Louis Wecht    
Leon Berka 2  
Maximilian Mammig    
Moritz Hütteneder 1  
Moritz Schmatz 6  
Niklas Plankhie    
Paul Polster 5  
Samuel Berka 2  

 

Dynamo Albania Hietzing
Name Tore Spielberechtigt nach Sperre
SPIELER    
Constantin Ladenbauer    
Daniel Bosak 2  
Elias Sapper 4  
Friedrich Ludwig    
Florian Hein    
Jakob Holzer 5  
Johannes Prändl    
Louis Weinrich    
Marko Kravanja 1  
Matthias Schaden 9  
Moritz Kusta    
Nikolaus Voith    
Paul Hecht    
Patrick Schramm    
Sebastian Kresse    
Simun Pranjic 4  
Thomas Komornyik    

 

HSKD Croatia
Name Tore Spielberechtigt nach Sperre
SPIELER    
Allen Mijatovic 1  
Anto Stipic    
Anto Ladan    
Antonio Dezic 3  
Branko Tepuric 2  
Dean Stipic    
Franjo Cvitic 4  
Igor Avgustinovic 7  
Jure Macan    
Juro Grgic    
Ljuca Anis    
Mario Klaic    
Martin Stanusic    
Matej Dezic 1  
Marcel Pejic    
Mijo Veselcic 3  
Nedeljko Pilic 2  
Pejo Zivkovic    
Patrik Grgic 1  

 


Datenschutzerklärung
powered by Beepworld